+ iva iva incl.

Media Converter 1000 SM SC 15km TP-LINK

U$S 60,80
U$S 60,80 + iva U$S 73,57 iva incl.
No incluye IVA.

MEDIA CONVERTER MONOMODO SC de Gigabit MC210CS

Cantidad
Disponibilidad 24/48hs

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x

Basic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)

Extends fiber distance up to 15km

Ports 1 1000M SC/UPC port

1 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

Wave Length 1310nm

Network Media 1000BASE-FX Single-mode Fiber

Network Media 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber

Network Media 1000BASE-T UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m)

EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)

LED Indicators PWR, LINK, RX

Dimensions (W*D*H) 3.7*2.9*1.1 in. (94.5*73.0*27.0 mm)

Power Supply External Power Adapter

Max Power Consumption 5.5W

Safety & Emission FCC, CE, RoHS

Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉)

Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)

Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

MC210CS

Ficha Técnica

Tipo de modulos
Monomodo
Tipo de Conector
SC/PC
Velocidad de ports
1 gb